CareerTech | Phone Listwww.okcareertech.org | 405.377.2000 |07/03/2022


A
ext. 426 Akehurst, Kristi (BMITE)
405.880.5235 Allee, Lance (Adult Basic Ed)
ext. 180 Aragon, Steven (Professional Dev)
B
ext. 812 Baird, H. L. (Econ Development)
405.564.3756 Baker, Sharon (Adult Basic Ed)
ext. 500 Batchelder, Lisa (Administration)
ext. 178 Batchelder, Richard (OMES)
ext. 510 Bates, Brian (Facilities/Logistics)
ext. 837 Bates, Emily (BMITE)
405.334.3947 Bateson, Allen (Facilities/Logistics)
ext. 569 Bauter, Letha (Federal Pgms)
ext. 843 Bennett, Debbie (Health Sciences)
ext. 511 Bergbower, Robert (Facilities/Logistics)
ext. 496 Berger, Laura (Ag Educ)
ext. 431 Bethke, Denise (Federal Legislation)
ext. 403 Beyer, Andra (Info Management)
918.839.2592 Blaylock, Whitney (Regional Coord)
ext. 463 Blevins, Jeanette (Family & Cons Sci)
ext. 841 Bolene, Joe (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 487 Bonjour, Rose (Ag Educ)
ext. 508 Bowling, Charlotte (Finance)
ext. 516 Boyington, Tracy (Resource Cntr)
ext. 572 Bradley, Andrea (Educ Part/Cust Serv)
918.671.0334 Brooks, Gregory (Skills Centers)
ext. 151 Brown, Hanna (Accreditation)
ext. 451 Brown, Judy (Finance)
405.361.5268 Broyles, Lori (Regional Coord)
ext. 113 Brubaker, Nathan (Counseling & Car Dev)
ext. ??? Bruehl, Sandra (Skills Centers)
ext. 509 Bunch, Julie (Finance)
ext. 121 Burch, Mark (BMITE)
ext. 543 Burke, Renae (Skills Centers)
ext. 458 Butterfield, Debbi (Finance)
C
ext. 548 Campbell, Brian (Regional Coord)
ext. 464 Carter, Joann (Family & Cons Sci)
ext. 511 Casey, Tom (Facilities/Logistics)
ext. 473 Cavin, Paxton (BMITE)
405.714.6834 Cejka, Nancy (Skills Centers)
ext. 110 Childers, Julie (Counseling & Car Dev)
405.747.6114 Clanin, Patrick (Regional Coord)
ext. 447 Clapp, Corey (Stnds/Assessments)
ext. 481 Clapp, Rebecca (Human Resources)
ext. 192 Coffield, Kelsey (Stnds/Assessments)
405.880.4415 Compton, Eddie (Govt/Econ Dev)
ext. 538 Cooper, Margi (Advanced Media)
ext. 183 Croci, Corey (OMES)
ext. 476 Croff, Anthony (Marketing Media)
405.714.5835 Cummings, Caleb (Adult Basic Ed)
ext. 577 Currant, Nicole (Finance)
ext. 511 Curtis, Richard (Facilities/Logistics)
D
ext. 531 Davidson, Sabra (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
918.629.2907 Davis, Jr., Vincent (Dropout Recovery)
ext. 571 Dawson, Shelley (Ok BID Assistance)
ext. 145 Day, John (T&I)
ext. 430 Denney, Lee (Administration)
ext. 824 Dewald, Joanne (Finance)
ext. 596 Dickerson, Katlyn (Counseling & Car Dev)
ext. 831 Downey, Kim (Accreditation)
ext. 413 Drury, Robyn (Stnds/Assessments)
ext. 401 Duck, Jordan (Federal Legislation)
E
ext. 411 Eades, Kerry (Stnds/Assessments)
ext. 400 Evans, Stephanie (T&I)
F
405.220.2286 Findley, Melissa (Dropout Recovery)
405.880.1451 Flynn, Gary (Skills Centers)
ext. 107 Foote, Rhonda (Health Sciences)
ext. 432 Foster, Becki (Administration)
ext. 468 Friend, Teena (Family & Cons Sci)
ext. 811 Fullbright, Gunner (Creative Srvs)
G
ext. 143 Goff, Emily (T&I)
ext. 506 Goodner, Melanie (Finance)
ext. 518 Gordon, James (Stnds/Assessments)
ext. 137 Grabeal, Camryn (STEM)
ext. 198 Gray, Cori (Administration)
ext. 469 Grayson, Mary Jane (Family & Cons Sci)
ext. 531 Greenwood, Jerry (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 484 Gregory, Lee Ann (Human Resources)
ext. 882 Griffith, Dennis (Info Management)
H
ext. 125 Hall, Carol (Info Management)
ext. 881 Hamble, Debbie (Federal Legislation)
ext. 443 Hammonds, Glen (Administration)
ext. 465 Hanan, Holly (Family & Cons Sci)
ext. 116 Hancock, Andrea (Communications)
ext. 520 Hart, Karen (Communications)
ext. 531 Harting, Sheri (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 807 Haynes, Corey (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 551 Henderson, Andria (Ok BID Assistance)
ext. 148 Herrod, Robin (Facilities/Logistics)
ext. 124 Hickman, Mika (Info Management)
ext. 419 Hodges, Stephanie (BMITE)
ext. 533 Hodges, Tim (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 167 Hubbard, Gina (Educ Part/Cust Serv)
ext. 155 Hughes, Trent (Professional Dev)
J
ext. 433 Johns, Shelby (Finance)
ext. 531 Johnson, Kyle (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 445 Jones, Angela (Administration)
K
ext. 570 Knott, Lana (Adult Basic Ed)
ext. 531 Kucko, Todd (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
L
405.385.3176 Laufer, Lori (Regional Coord)
ext. 441 Lewis, Connie (Administration)
ext. 532 Loborec, Tom (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 410 Lockwood, Justin (Administration)
ext. 412 Lockwood, Kelly (Stnds/Assessments)
ext. 501 Lomenick, Renae (Facilities/Logistics)
ext. 490 Long, Clark (Ag Educ)
ext. 466 Long, Jan (Family & Cons Sci)
ext. 461 Lucas, Trevor (Ag Educ)
M
ext. 448 Maile, Craig (Resource Cntr)
ext. 470 Mangold, Rose (Family & Cons Sci)
ext. 534 Martin, Hank (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 195 McBane, Valerie (Administration)
ext. 152 McEachern-Lauer, Susi (Health Sciences)
ext. 407 McKee, Ayanna (Stnds/Assessments)
ext. 573 McKnight, Max (Govt/Econ Dev)
ext. 519 McKnight, Sandra (Accreditation)
405.612.7386 Merkle, Carter (Ok BID Assistance)
ext. 499 Miller, Allen (Ag Educ)
ext. 517 Miller, Krissy (T&I)
ext. 488 Miller, Tanner (Ag Educ)
ext. 106 Morris, Lara (Health Sciences)
ext. 112 Moulton, Kylie (Communications)
ext. 489 Murray, Kurt (Ag Educ)
N
ext. 578 Nahs, Alan (Accreditation)
ext. 495 Nemecek, Scott (Ag Educ)
405.714.9531 Niquette, KayTee (TANF)
ext. 524 Nord, Shawna (Counseling & Car Dev)
ext. 187 Norwood, Tonja (STEM)
O
ext. 139 O'Mealey, Kristye (STEM)
ext. 146 Oden, Virginia (T&I)
ext. 117 Orr, Kathy (BMITE)
P
ext. 160 Palacio, Jennifer (Stnds/Assessments)
ext. 877 Patocka, Sandra (Health Sciences)
ext. 174 Patterson, David (OMES)
405.664.3679 Pattison, Cara (Regional Coord)
ext. 128 Pete, Malese (T&I)
ext. 467 Phillips, Brittani (Family & Cons Sci)
ext. 119 Porter, Pamela (BMITE)
ext. 452 Potter, Renee (Administration)
ext. 526 Preston, Brian (Facilities/Logistics)
509.710.1706 Purcell, Amanda (Skills Centers)
R
ext. 108 Ray, Russell (Administration)
ext. 556 Reavis, Jill (Adult Basic Ed)
ext. 438 Redus, Tami (STEM)
ext. 515 Reed, Renee (Professional Dev)
405.880.0831 Richardson, Barrett (Skills Centers)
ext. 482 Richison, Laurie (Info Management)
ext. 844 Riggs, David (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
ext. 523 Robison, Steve (Federal Legislation)
ext. 179 Rodriguez, Nancy (Professional Dev)
ext. 153 Romans, Connie (Communications)
405.334.1049 Roof, Kent (Dropout Recovery)
ext. 825 Rossander, Stephanie (Finance)
ext. 193 Rushmore, Alice (Resource Cntr)
S
ext. 455 Saatkamp, Marie (Human Resources)
ext. 498 Short, Kathie (Ag Educ)
ext. 539 Siler, Justin (Govt/Econ Dev)
ext. 827 Singletary, Blane (Advanced Media)
405.714.1874 Steele, Joshua (Skills Centers)
ext. 147 Stolhand, Allen (T&I)
ext. 485 Sturgeon, Melissa (Human Resources)
T
580.336.8676 Talbott, Karen (Regional Coord)
ext. 493 Taylor, Tanner (Ag Educ)
ext. 402 Teeman, Angela (STEM)
ext. 176 Terronez, Kevin (T&I)
ext. 134 Thacker, Rebecca (Info Management)
ext. 424 Thomas, Mitchell (T&I)
ext. 537 Thomas, Nacoe (STEM)
ext. 507 Tomson, Terri (Finance)
ext. 817 Trammell, Kyla (STEM)
V
ext. 575 Ventris, Jessica (Accreditation)
ext. 162 Vick, Cynthia (Counseling & Car Dev)
ext. 868 Villones, Marissa (Creative Srvs)
ext. 535 Vitek, Kathy (Dig Prnt/Dist/Client Srv)
W
918.336.3311 Ward, Courtney (Dropout Recovery)
ext. 105 Willhoite, Kathryn (Counseling & Car Dev)
ext. 522 Wilson, Laura (Creative Srvs)
XYZ
ext. 842 Zemp, Ashley (Stnds/Assessments)
Reference No.
866-521-2444 Computer Support
743-5186 FAX#: H R
743-6809 FAX#: Switchboard
743-5102 Switchboard
743-6887 Weather Line